12345./bilder/schueler4.jpgTischtennis im Landkreis Oder-Spree Staffel Süd 2017/18

Ligaergebnisse 2017/18

19.09.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1404 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
9
8
Spielbericht26.12.2017
1408 SG Speichrow I SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht26.12.2017
1411 Goyatz V SV Lieberose
6
10
Spielbericht26.12.2017
SV Tauche I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
10
Spielbericht26.12.2017
1406 FSV Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
10
2
Spielbericht
26.09.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1413 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I FSV Beeskow I
10
4
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
10
Spielbericht05.12.2017
SG Speichrow II SV Lieberose
0
10
Spielbericht26.12.2017
1412 BTTV Sztankovics I Goyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
1416 TTV Oegeln I SG Speichrow I
10
8
Spielbericht
10.10.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
0
10
Spielbericht
1421 FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
4
10
Spielbericht
1424 SV Lieberose BTTV Sztankovics I
10
5
Spielbericht
1422 SG Speichrow II SV Tauche I
3
10
Spielbericht
1428 Goyatz V TTV Oegeln I
4
10
Spielbericht12.10.2017
17.10.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1434 TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
6
10
Spielbericht
1430 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Lieberose
7
10
Spielbericht
1432 SV Tauche I FSV Beeskow I
1
10
Spielbericht
1433 SG Speichrow I BTTV Sztankovics I
10
5
Spielbericht
1437 Goyatz V SG Speichrow II
10
3
Spielbericht19.10.2017
24.10.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1440 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Lieberose
5
10
Spielbericht
1439 BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
7
9
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow I SV Tauche I
10
0
Spielbericht
1446 TTV Oegeln I SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1442 FSV Beeskow I Goyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
07.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1449 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
10
2
Spielbericht
1453 SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
10
5
Spielbericht
1450 FSV Beeskow I SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1454 SV Lieberose TTV Oegeln I
10
4
Spielbericht
1451 SV Tauche I Goyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
14.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1460 SG Speichrow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
10
Spielbericht
1459 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Goyatz V
10
0
Spielbericht
1458 BTTV Sztankovics I FSV Beeskow I
10
6
Spielbericht05.12.2017
1463 TTV Oegeln I SV Tauche I
10
7
Spielbericht
1462 SV Lieberose SG Speichrow I
10
4
Spielbericht
21.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1474 Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
2
10
Spielbericht23.11.2017
1468 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II TTV Oegeln I
10
0
Spielbericht
1470 SV Tauche I SV Lieberose
0
10
Spielbericht
1467 BTTV Sztankovics I SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1471 SG Speichrow I FSV Beeskow I
10
8
Spielbericht
28.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Tauche I
10
0
Spielbericht
1479 SG Speichrow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
10
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
1480 TTV Oegeln I BTTV Sztankovics I
10
3
Spielbericht
1482 Goyatz V SG Speichrow I
2
10
Spielbericht07.12.2017
02.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1484 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
9
9
Spielbericht
1486 SG Speichrow II SG Speichrow I
0
10
Spielbericht
1488 SV Lieberose Goyatz V
10
3
Spielbericht
1483 BTTV Sztankovics I SV Tauche I
8
10
Spielbericht
1489 TTV Oegeln I FSV Beeskow I
3
10
Spielbericht
09.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1495 FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
6
10
Spielbericht
1493 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Tauche I
9
9
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1500 Goyatz V BTTV Sztankovics I
2
10
Spielbericht11.01.2018
1496 SG Speichrow I TTV Oegeln I
10
5
Spielbericht
16.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1507 SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
7
10
Spielbericht
1503 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II FSV Beeskow I
10
6
Spielbericht
1501 BTTV Sztankovics I SV Lieberose
5
10
Spielbericht
1505 SV Tauche I SG Speichrow II
10
6
Spielbericht
1508 TTV Oegeln I Goyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
23.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1512 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
10
3
Spielbericht
1517 SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
10
4
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SV Tauche I
10
0
Spielbericht
1511 BTTV Sztankovics I SG Speichrow I
5
10
Spielbericht
1515 SG Speichrow II Goyatz V
2
10
Spielbericht
30.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1524 SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
10
5
Spielbericht
1521 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II BTTV Sztankovics I
10
5
Spielbericht
1522 SV Tauche I SG Speichrow I
10
6
Spielbericht
1523 SG Speichrow II TTV Oegeln I
1
10
Spielbericht
1528 Goyatz V FSV Beeskow I
2
10
Spielbericht01.02.2018
13.02.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1530 BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
7
10
Spielbericht
1531 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SG Speichrow I
10
7
Spielbericht
1534 SG Speichrow II FSV Beeskow I
1
10
Spielbericht
1536 TTV Oegeln I SV Lieberose
2
10
Spielbericht
1539 Goyatz V SV Tauche I
6
10
Spielbericht15.02.2018
20.02.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1541 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SG Speichrow II
10
2
Spielbericht
1547 Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
10
Spielbericht22.02.2018
1542 FSV Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
10
6
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
1545 SG Speichrow I SV Lieberose
9
9
Spielbericht
27.02.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Goyatz V
10
0
Spielbericht
1553 TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
4
10
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SV Tauche I
10
0
Spielbericht
1552 SG Speichrow II BTTV Sztankovics I
2
10
Spielbericht
1550 FSV Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
6
10
Spielbericht
06.03.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1559 SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
5
10
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1558 FSV Beeskow I SV Lieberose
4
10
Spielbericht
1556 BTTV Sztankovics I TTV Oegeln I
9
9
Spielbericht
1560 SG Speichrow I Goyatz V
10
2
Spielbericht
20.03.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I SV Lieberose
4
10
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
10
5
Spielbericht
27.03.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
9
9
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
5
10
Spielbericht