12345./bilder/schueler4.jpgTischtennis im Landkreis Oder-Spree Staffel Süd 2017/18

Ligaergebnisse 2017/18

19.09.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow I SG Speichrow II
0
0
Spielbericht
1409 Goyatz V SV Lieberose
6
10
Spielbericht26.12.2017
SV Tauche I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
10
Spielbericht26.12.2017
1405 FSV Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
10
2
Spielbericht
26.09.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1411 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I FSV Beeskow I
10
4
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
10
Spielbericht05.12.2017
SG Speichrow II SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
1410 BTTV Sztankovics I Goyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
1414 TTV Oegeln I SG Speichrow I
10
8
Spielbericht
10.10.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
0
10
Spielbericht
1419 FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
4
10
Spielbericht
1422 SV Lieberose BTTV Sztankovics I
10
5
Spielbericht
1420 SG Speichrow II SV Tauche I
3
10
Spielbericht
1426 Goyatz V TTV Oegeln I
4
10
Spielbericht12.10.2017
17.10.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1432 TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
6
10
Spielbericht
1428 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Lieberose
7
10
Spielbericht
1430 SV Tauche I FSV Beeskow I
1
10
Spielbericht
1431 SG Speichrow I BTTV Sztankovics I
10
5
Spielbericht
1435 Goyatz V SG Speichrow II
10
3
Spielbericht19.10.2017
24.10.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1438 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Lieberose
5
10
Spielbericht
1437 BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
7
9
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow I SV Tauche I
10
0
Spielbericht
1444 TTV Oegeln I SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1440 FSV Beeskow I Goyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
07.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1447 SV Preußen90 Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
10
2
Spielbericht
1451 SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
10
5
Spielbericht
1448 FSV Beeskow I SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1452 SV Lieberose TTV Oegeln I
10
4
Spielbericht
1449 SV Tauche I Goyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
14.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1458 SG Speichrow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
10
Spielbericht
1457 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Goyatz V
10
0
Spielbericht
1456 BTTV Sztankovics I FSV Beeskow I
10
6
Spielbericht05.12.2017
1461 TTV Oegeln I SV Tauche I
10
7
Spielbericht
1460 SV Lieberose SG Speichrow I
10
4
Spielbericht
21.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1472 Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
2
10
Spielbericht23.11.2017
1466 SV Preußen90 Beeskow II TTV Oegeln I
10
0
Spielbericht
1468 SV Tauche I SV Lieberose
0
10
Spielbericht
1465 BTTV Sztankovics I SG Speichrow II
10
0
Spielbericht
1469 SG Speichrow I FSV Beeskow I
10
8
Spielbericht
28.11.2017
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Tauche I
10
0
Spielbericht
1477 SG Speichrow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
10
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
1478 TTV Oegeln I BTTV Sztankovics I
10
3
Spielbericht
1480 Goyatz V SG Speichrow I
2
10
Spielbericht07.12.2017
02.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow II SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
09.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SG Speichrow II
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
16.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I SG Speichrow II
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
23.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow II Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
30.01.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow II TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
13.02.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow II FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
20.02.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SG Speichrow II
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
27.02.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow II BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
06.03.2018
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SG Speichrow II
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht